Fixtures

From: 1/3/2019 To: 31/3/2019

Here are the fixtures for the dates selected. The Table is scrollable left to right for devices or screen resolutons that make the table to big to fully display.

DateDescriptionStartEndYearsStaff
02/03/2019
Bronze Duke of Edinburgh Day walk (Group A). Meet @ School 9-15am Return to School 4-30pm
9:15 AM 4:30 PM 10 M Pugh/ G Baker
03/03/2019
Bronze Duke of Edinburgh Day Walk (Group B). Meet @ School 9-15am Return to School 4-30pm
9:15 AM 4:30 PM 10
04/03/2019
Duke of Edinburgh Area meeting @ Friary School, Lichfield Leave 2-00pm Finish 5-00pm
3:00 PM 5:00 PM ALP
05/03/2019
FA level 1 Coaching Award - Redhill Primary on 3G. 1:00pm - 2:30pm. 2 x PE staff required for pick up and drop off
Transport: Mini Bus x 2 Booked
1:00 PM 2:30 PM 6th form Ian Sankey
05/03/2019
Boys Football B Team ESFA Schools Cup R6 v Wright Robinson College (H)
Transport: N/A
12:00 PM 1:30 PM 7 SST/PJN
05/03/2019
Years 9 and 10 Netball VS Shrewsbury High School (SHS) AWAY. Leave 3:25.
Transport: Required (25)
4:00 AM 5:00 AM 9 & 10 HLL / LAM / HAF
05/03/2019
TWSSA U12 Boys Hockey (HOME) Start 3:30pm Finish 5:45pm
3:30 PM 5:45 PM 7 SKS/HAF
05/03/2019
Boys Football ESFA Schools Cup R8 v Wardle Academy OL12 9RD (A) Meet 11:50am Return 7pm
Transport: Longmynd
3:00 PM 4:30 PM 10 MJL/PDB
05/03/2019
Boys Football District Cup v William Brookes (H)
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8 JPN
05/03/2019
Shrewsbury Sports Village - Leadership and Umpring Leave 8:30am Return 1:30pm
Transport: Longmynd
9:00 AM 1:30 PM 8,9,10,12 HAF
05/03/2019
Water Polo
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
05/03/2019
Cricket Nets
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 JPN/PDB
05/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SKS/HHF
05/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SKS/HHF
05/03/2019
Netball Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10/11 HHL/LAM
05/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 ALP
05/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9 DKH
05/03/2019
Duke of Edinburgh
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form ALP
05/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form CCH
06/03/2019
Learn to Swim
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
06/03/2019
Gymnastics
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form HHL
06/03/2019
Girls Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 HHF/LAM/ASC
06/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 SKS
06/03/2019
Handball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10 CCH/DJE
06/03/2019
St Georges Park Training Session Leave 8:15am - Return 1:30pm Moulded Boots Indoor / Futsal Trainers Required.
Transport: Longmynd
10:00 AM 12:30 PM 6th Form Boys And Girls CJH
06/03/2019
Boys U18 2nd XI ECFA Invitation 2A v Codsall Community High School (A)
Results: Cancelled
6th Form PDB/MJL
06/03/2019
Boys U18 3rd XI Shropshire U19 League v Idsall (H)
6th Form JPN
06/03/2019
Girls Netball v Solihull Coll Home14.00 finish 15.30
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form HAL/LM
06/03/2019
year 7 and 8 Netball vs AbDab Away
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 & 8 HAF HLL LM
06/03/2019
Boys Football B Team ESFA Schools Cup Semi-Final v Calday Grange Grammar School CH48 8GG (A)
Transport: Longmynd
12:00 PM 1:30 PM 6th Form PDB/MJL/DLL
06/03/2019
6th Form Mixed hockey vs (HOME) Barton Peveril College. Start: 1:30pm Finish: 3:00pm
1:30 PM 3:00 PM 6th Form SKS/HAF
06/03/2019
ECFA Girls Premier Knockout Cup Quarter Final v Huddersfield College (Home)
Transport: N/A
12:15 PM 1:45 PM 6th Form ALP/AJQ
06/03/2019
Boys Football County Cup Semi-Final v Marches School (H) (Meet 3.15pm)
Transport: N/A
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 7 SST/PJN
07/03/2019
Year 8 County Cup Semi Final v Meole Brace (H)
4:00 PM 5:15 PM 8 JPN
07/03/2019
Year 9 Netball Tournament @ Abraham Darby Leave 3.30 back 5.20
Transport: Longmynd
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9 HLL HAF
07/03/2019
Shropshire U16 Boys Hockey (AWAY) @Shrewsbury School Leave 12:10pm Return 5:00pm
Transport: Longmynd
2:00 PM 6:00 PM 10/11 HAF+1
07/03/2019
Boys Basketball v Charlton (A) 3:15pm Tip Off. Leave 2:45pm Return 5:10pm
Transport: Mini Bus
3:15 PM 4:30 PM 10 MJL
07/03/2019
Free Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
07/03/2019
Boys Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MJL
07/03/2019
Girls Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS/HHF
07/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SST/PJN
07/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10/11 ALP
07/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH
08/03/2019
Open Lane Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
08/03/2019
Girls ECFA Category 2 v A2B Academy, Westwood Campus, Warwick University, CV47AL, Leave 10-00am Return 3-30pm
12:00 PM 2:00 PM 6th form ALP/AJQ
08/03/2019
U16 Boy's Midlands Hockey Finals (AWAY) @Cannock HC (WS11 1RR) Leave 8:20am. Return 3:30pm
Transport: Longmynd
10:00 AM 3:30 PM 10/11 SKS/HAF
11/03/2019
Girls Netball County Tournament @ HLC Leave 11:40 Finish TBC.
Transport: Required (20)
1:00 PM 10 HLL LAM
11/03/2019
Goalkeeper Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MD/DLL/PDB
11/03/2019
Boys Football District Plate v Idsall (A)
Transport: Longmynd
3:30 PM 4:30 PM 7 SST/PJN
11/03/2019
Swim Squad
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
11/03/2019
Running Club
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form PJN/CCH
11/03/2019
Girls Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form ALP
11/03/2019
Recreational Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 HHL/EYH
11/03/2019
Table Tennis Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 SBK/CRR
11/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8 JPN
11/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10 MJL
11/03/2019
BTEC Sport Catch Up (LC4)
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
11/03/2019
Boys Football District Plate v Telford Langley (H) 3G Meet 3:15pm.
3:45 PM 5:15 PM 10 MJL
11/03/2019
Meeting with Premier League Education Officer (John Pout) 1pm -2:30pm.
1:00 PM MJL
12/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form CCH
12/03/2019
Duke of Edinburgh
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form ALP
12/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9 DJH
12/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 ALP
12/03/2019
Netball Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10/11 HHL/LAM
12/03/2019
Cricket Nets
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 JPN/PDB
12/03/2019
Water Polo
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
12/03/2019
U15/U13/Netball Friendly at Wrekin College.
Transport: Required (30)
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 7, 8 & 10 HLL LMM
12/03/2019
Boys Football ESFA Schools Elite Cup Semi-Final v Ravenswood School BR2 8HP (A)
Transport: Longmynd
1:30 AM 3:00 PM 11 IRR/DLL/PDB
12/03/2019
FA level 1 Coaching Award - Redhill Primary on 3G. 1:00pm - 2:30pm. 2 x PE staff required for pick up and drop off
Transport: Mini Bus x 2 Booked
1:00 PM 2:30 PM 6th form Ian Sankey
12/03/2019
TWSSA U12 Girls Hockey (HOME) Start 3:30pm Finish 5:45pm
3:30 PM 5:45 PM 7 SKS/HAF
13/03/2019
Boys Football 3rd xl U19 Shropshire League v Haberdashers Adams (H)
Transport: N/A
1:30 PM 6th Form JPN/CHH
13/03/2019
Boys u18 hockey vs Ellesmere College (home) Start - 2:30pm.
2:30 PM 3:45 PM 6th form SKS/HAF
13/03/2019
Girls Netball v Harpers Adams Leave 1:00 pm Retrun 3:30pm
Transport: Longmynd
1:30 PM 2:30 PM 6th Form HLL/LM
13/03/2019
Year 11 GCSE Netball Moderation with Meole Brace.
Transport: N/A
8:30 AM 11:30 AM 11 HLL
13/03/2019
Learn to Swim
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
13/03/2019
Handball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10 CCH/DJE
13/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 SKS
13/03/2019
Girls Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 HHF/LAM/ASC
13/03/2019
Gymnastics
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form HHL
13/03/2019
Boys Football District Cup Semi Final v Telford Langley (A) Meet 2.00pm
Transport: School Mini Bus
3:00 PM 4:30 PM 7 SST/PJN
13/03/2019
Telford Schools Swimming Gala @ Wrekin College. 12:15 leave.
Transport: Required (25)
1:00 PM 4:00 PM ALL SSP
13/03/2019
ECFA Category 1 v Loughborough (A) Leave 10-00am Return 4-30pm
1:00 PM 2:45 PM 6th form ALP/AJQ
14/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH
14/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10/11 ALP
14/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SST/PJN
14/03/2019
Girls Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS/HHF
14/03/2019
Boys Football District Cup Semi Final v Idsall (H)
4:00 PM 5:15 PM 10 MJL/PDB
14/03/2019
Boys Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MJL
14/03/2019
Free Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS
14/03/2019
U13 Netball @ Charlton. Leave 3:30.
Transport: Required (20)
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 8 HLL
15/03/2019
Boys Football ECFA League Cat 2 v Codsall School (A)
Transport: Longmynd
12:30 PM 2:00 PM 6th Form PDB/MJL
15/03/2019
Girls Football Rehill School
Transport: N/A
3:15 PM 5:30 PM SST
15/03/2019
Open Lane Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
18/03/2019
Boys Football B Team ESFA Semi-Final v Carndinal Heenan Catholic High School L6 OAG (A) Meet 9:30am Return 4pm
Transport: Longmynd
12:30 PM 1:30 PM 7 SST/PJN/DLL
18/03/2019
Shropshire U14 Boys Hockey (A) @ W.Brookes/Wrekin College CANCELLED
Transport: CANCELLED
9 SKS/HAF
18/03/2019
Running Club
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form PJN/CCH
18/03/2019
Recreational Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 HHL/EYH
18/03/2019
Girls Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form ALP
18/03/2019
BTEC Sport Catch Up (LC4)
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
18/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10 MJL
18/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8 JPN
18/03/2019
Table Tennis Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 SBK/CRR
18/03/2019
Swim Squad
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
18/03/2019
Goalkeeper Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MD/DLL/PDB
18/03/2019
Boys Football District Plate v Telford Langley (H) Meet at 3:15pm Finish 5:15pm
3:45 PM 5:10 PM 10 MJL
19/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 ALP
19/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9 DJH
19/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form CCH
19/03/2019
Duke of Edinburgh
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form DJH
19/03/2019
Water Polo
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
19/03/2019
Cricket Nets
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 JPN/PDB
19/03/2019
Netball Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10/11 HHL/LAM
19/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SKS/HHF
19/03/2019
U12 County Netball Tournament @SHS - Leave at 1.20pm return at 5.15pm
Transport: Required (13)
2:00 PM 5:00 PM Yr 7 HAF/LAM
19/03/2019
TWSSA U13 Boys Hockey (H) Start 3:30pm Finish 5:45pm
3:30 PM 5:45 PM 8 SKS/HAF
19/03/2019
Girls Football ESFA Schools Cup Semi Final v St John Fisher RC High School (H)
Transport: N/A
11:30 AM 1:00 PM 9 ALP/DLL/PDB
19/03/2019
Boys Football ESFA Schools Cup Semi-Final v Sandwell Academy (A)
Transport: TBC
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 MJL/PDB/DLL
19/03/2019
Boys District Cup Round 2 A v B
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9 DJH
19/03/2019
Boys Football B Team ESFA Schools Cup Semi-Final v Kingsmeadow Community School (H)
Transport: N/A
1:30 PM 3:00 PM 8 JPN/DLL/PDB
20/03/2019
Boys Football ECFA League Cat 2 v Oswestry School (A)
Transport: TBC
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form MJL/PDB
20/03/2019
Boys U18 2nd XI ECFA Invitation 2A v Thomas Aquinas School (Alvechurch FC) (H)
6th Form PDB/MJL
20/03/2019
Girls Netball v Stafford College (A) Leave 12.45pm Return 4:30pm
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form HAL/LM
20/03/2019
Boys Football County Cup Semi Final v HLC (H) Meet 3.15
3:45 PM 5:15 PM 11 IRR/DLL/PDB
20/03/2019
Learn to Swim
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
20/03/2019
Gymnastics
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form HHL
20/03/2019
Girls Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 HHF/LAM/ASC
20/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 SKS
20/03/2019
Handball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10 CCH/DJE
21/03/2019
Free Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
21/03/2019
Boys Baskeball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MJL
21/03/2019
Boys Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MJL
21/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SST/PJN
21/03/2019
Girls Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS/HHF
21/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10/11 ALP
21/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH
21/03/2019
Boys Football ESFA Schools Cup Semi Final v Wigston Academy LE18 2DT (A) Meet 11am Return 4:30pm
1:30 PM 3:00 PM 9 DJH/DLL/PDB
21/03/2019
Netball Tournament A and B Teams @ Idsall School Leave 3:15pm Return 5:30pm
Transport: required (20)
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 7 HLL
21/03/2019
U14 Girl's Hockey - Shropshire Schools Games (AWAY) @Wrekin College. Leave - 12:20pm. Return 4:00pm
Transport: NEEDED (20+ with indoor athletics)
1:00 PM 4:00 PM 8/9 SKS
21/03/2019
Winter Indoor Athletic County School Games. Leave @ 12.20pm back for 5pm
Transport: NEEDED (30 with Girl's hockey)
1:00 PM 4:00 PM 8 boys HAF
22/03/2019
Open Lane Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
22/03/2019
U13 Boy's Hockey - Midlands Championships (A) @ Cannock Hockey Club ( Leave 8:20am Return 1:00pm)
Transport: NEEDED (12)
9:30 AM 1:00 PM 8 SKS/HAF
25/03/2019
Year 9, 11 and 6th Form Netball VS Wrekin College (AWAY). Leave 15:30.
Transport: Required (35)
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 9, 11 & 6th Form HLL / HAF
25/03/2019
6th form basketball V TCAT (A). 4:15PM tip off. Meet at 3:15pm in outside changing rooms. Return at 5:30pm
4:15 PM 5:15 PM 6th form MJL
25/03/2019
Goalkeeper Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MD/DLL/PDB
25/03/2019
Swim Squad
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
25/03/2019
Table Tennis Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 SBK/CRR
25/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8 JPN
25/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10 MJL
25/03/2019
BTEC Sport Catch Up (LC4)
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
25/03/2019
Girls Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form ALP
25/03/2019
Recreational Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 HHL/EYH
25/03/2019
Running Club
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form PJN/CCH
26/03/2019
Girls Netball away at Ellesmere College
2:30 PM 6:00 PM 7,8,9,10 6th form LM/HL/HF
26/03/2019
AQA A-level Physical Education Revision Day In Manchester
Transport: TTS Minibus
8:00 AM 6:00 PM 13 DJH/ALP
26/03/2019
TWSSA U13 Girls Hockey (HOME) Start 3:30pm Finish 5:45pm
3:30 PM 5:45 PM 8 SKS/HAF
26/03/2019
GIRLS HOUSE FOOTBALL COMPETITON ON THE 3G
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 ALP
26/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form CCH
26/03/2019
Duke of Edinburgh
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form DJH
26/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 ALP
26/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9 DJH
26/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SKS/HHF
26/03/2019
Netball Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10/11 HHL/LAM
26/03/2019
Cricket Nets
3:45 PM 5:00 PM Cricket Nets JPN/PDB
26/03/2019
Water Polo
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
26/03/2019
Boys Football County Cup v Oswestry School (H) 1.30 meet
2:15 PM 3:45 PM 9 DJH
26/03/2019
7, 8, 9, 10 and 6th Form Netball VS Ellesmere College (AWAY). Leave 13:45.
Transport: Required (60)
3:00 PM 5:00 PM 7, 8, 9, 10 & 6th Form HLL/HAF/LAM/ASC
27/03/2019
Girls U18 ESFA Schools National Final at AFC Fylde
12:00 PM 2:00 PM ALP/DLL/PDB
27/03/2019
U16 Girls Basketball (Away) Concord College
Transport: Mini Bus
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 HAF
27/03/2019
Learn to Swim
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
27/03/2019
Handball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10 CCH/DJE
27/03/2019
Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 SKS
27/03/2019
Girls Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 HHF/LAM/ASC
27/03/2019
Gymnastics
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form HHL
27/03/2019
Girls Football ECFA League CAT 2 v Newcastle under Lyme College 2 (A)
6th Form REARRANGED
27/03/2019
U16's County Football: Shropshire v Herefordshire (H) meet Changing Rooms @ 18:15
7:00 PM 8:30 PM 11 IJS
28/03/2019
Boys Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MJL
28/03/2019
Free Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
28/03/2019
Girls County Cup v St John Talbot (Away) Leave 1-15pm Return 5-15pm
2:45 PM 4:00 PM 7/8 ALP
28/03/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH
28/03/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10/11 ALP
28/03/2019
Girls Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS/HHF
28/03/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SST/PJN
29/03/2019
Open Lane Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
29/03/2019
Girls Football ECFA Knockout Trophy v Barcking Abbey (H)
Transport: NA
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form ALP
29/03/2019
Girls Football ESFA Schools Cup R5 v Sandbach School reversed to Home fixture TBC
Transport: Longmynd
11:00 AM 12:00 PM 7 ALP/DLL


[Download as Word Document]

Click here to download an iCalendar format version of the next 3 months of fixtures. This can also be used as a subscription by copying the link (http://ttsonline.net/RSS/fixturecalendar.aspx) into Google Calendar, Outlook or a mobile phone. For mobile phones please check the instructions for your particular handset.