Fixtures

From: 1/3/2021 To: 31/3/2021

Here are the fixtures for the dates selected. The Table is scrollable left to right for devices or screen resolutons that make the table to big to fully display.

DateDescriptionStartEndYearsStaff
15/03/2021
Y8 Mixed Hockey - use online session 3 booking system
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8 SKS
15/03/2021
Y8 Fitness Centre - Use session 3 booking system (30 spaces available)
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8 ABK
15/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 ABK
15/03/2021
Session 3 Hockey
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 SKS
15/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 SSP/HAF
15/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 DLL/PDB
15/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 HLL
15/03/2021
Session 3 B-Tec Sports Catch Up
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
16/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 ABK
16/03/2021
Session 3 Hockey
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 SKS
16/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:00 PM 5:00 PM Y9 SSP/HAF
16/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 SST/DLL/PDB
16/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 HLL
16/03/2021
Session 3 A Level
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6.2 CJH/ALP
16/03/2021
Session 3 Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 DJH
17/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 ABK
17/03/2021
Session 3 Mixed Hockey Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 SKS
17/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 SSP/ALP
17/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 HLL/HAF
17/03/2021
Session 3 B-Tec Sports Resit
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 HLL
17/03/2021
Session 3 Boys Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 SST/PJN
18/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 SSP/HAF
18/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 HLL
18/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:29 PM 5:00 PM Y7 ABK
18/03/2021
Session 3 Hockey
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 SKS
18/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 DLL/PDB/MJL
22/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 SSP/HAF
22/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 HLL
22/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 ABK
22/03/2021
Session 3 Hockey
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 SKS
22/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 ALP/PDB
22/03/2021
Session 3 B-Tec Sports Catch Up
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6.2 MJL
23/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 SSP
23/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 DLL/DJH
23/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:00 PM 5:00 PM 11 ABK
23/03/2021
Session 3 Girls Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 ALP/PDB
23/03/2021
Session 3 Mixed Hockey Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 SKS
23/03/2021
Session 3 A-Level
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6.2 DJH/CJH
24/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 9 SSP/ALP
24/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 ABK
24/03/2021
Session 3 Hockey
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 SKS
24/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 HAF
24/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 JPN/DLL
24/03/2021
Session 3 Boys Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 MJL/PDB
24/03/2021
Session 3 B-Tec Sports Resit
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 HLL
25/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 SSP/HAF
25/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 ABK
25/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:00 PM 5:00 PM Y7 HLL
25/03/2021
Session 3 Hockey
Transport: N/A
3:29 PM 5:00 PM Y7 SKS
25/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 4:00 PM Y7 MJL/DLL.PDB
26/03/2021
Session 3 Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 JPN/DLL
29/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 PDB/ALP/JPN
29/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 SSP/HAF
29/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 DJH/CJH
29/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 HLL
29/03/2021
Session 3 B-Tec Sports Catch Up
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6.2 MJL
29/03/2021
Session 3 Mixed Hockey Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 SKS
29/03/2021
Session 3 Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 ABK/DLL
30/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 ABK
30/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 DJH/DLL/PDB
30/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 SSP
30/03/2021
Session 3 A Level
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6.2 CJH/DJH
30/03/2021
Session 3 Girls Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y8 ALP/PDB
30/03/2021
Session 3 Mixed Hockey Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 SKS
31/03/2021
Session 3 Swimming
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 SSP
31/03/2021
Session 3 Fitness
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 ABK
31/03/2021
Session 3 Football
Transport: N/A
3:29 PM 5:00 PM Y7 PDB/DLL/JPN
31/03/2021
Session 3 Hockey
Transport: N/A
3:00 PM 5:00 PM Y7 SKS
31/03/2021
Session 3 Netball
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y7 HLL
31/03/2021
Session 3 B-Tec Sports Exam Resit
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 HAF
31/03/2021
Session 3 Girls Football Fixture
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM Y9 ALP/DJH


[Download as Word Document]

Click here to download an iCalendar format version of the next 3 months of fixtures. This can also be used as a subscription by copying the link (http://ttsonline.net/RSS/fixturecalendar.aspx) into Google Calendar, Outlook or a mobile phone. For mobile phones please check the instructions for your particular handset.