Fixtures

From: 1/7/2018 To: 31/7/2018

Here are the fixtures for the dates selected. The Table is scrollable left to right for devices or screen resolutons that make the table to big to fully display.

DateDescriptionStartEndYearsStaff
02/07/2018
Swim Squad
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
02/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 PDB/DLL
02/07/2018
Athletics Squad
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10 GEC/PJN
02/07/2018
GCSE PE Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 ALP/SKS
02/07/2018
A Level Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH/JJT
02/07/2018
BTEC Sport Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
03/07/2018
Water Polo
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
03/07/2018
Hockey Goalkeepers
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS
03/07/2018
Cricket Nets
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 JJT/PDB
03/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 MJL
03/07/2018
Duke of Edinburgh
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form ALP
03/07/2018
BTEC Sport Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 GEC
04/07/2018
Rush Hockey
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS
04/07/2018
Lane Swimming/Swimming Fitness/Water Confidence
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
04/07/2018
Girls Netball
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 GEC
04/07/2018
Boys Football Friendly v Sutton Coldfield FC (A) Meet 8-30am Return 2pm
Transport: TBC
11:30 AM 1:00 PM DLL/PDB
05/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10/11 MJL
05/07/2018
A Level Revision
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH/JJT/ALP
05/07/2018
Synchronised Swimming
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
05/07/2018
Athletics
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 GEC
05/07/2018
Cricket Nets
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10/11/6th Form PDB
05/07/2018
GCSE PE Revision
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 SKS
06/07/2018
Swim Squad
7:00 AM 8:00 AM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
09/07/2018
Provisional - Inter Academies Swimming and Hockey @ TTS
Transport: Not Required
3:30 PM 6:30 PM 7 & 8 SSP/SAS
09/07/2018
BTEC Sport Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
09/07/2018
A Level Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH/JJT
09/07/2018
GCSE PE Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 ALP/SKS
09/07/2018
Athletics Squad
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10 GEC/PJN
09/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 PDB/DLL
09/07/2018
Swim Squad
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
10/07/2018
Hockey Goalkeepers
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS
10/07/2018
Water Polo
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
10/07/2018
BTEC Sport Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 GEC
10/07/2018
Duke of Edinburgh
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form ALP
10/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 MJL
10/07/2018
Cricket Nets
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 JJT/PDB
11/07/2018
Rush Hockey
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS
11/07/2018
Girls Netball
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 GEC
11/07/2018
Lane Swimming/Swimming Fitness/Water Confidence
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
11/07/2018
Sports Leadership Morning @ Haughton School (16 students) Leave 8-45am Return 12-15pm
Transport: Mini-bus
9/10 ALP
12/07/2018
A Level Revision
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH/JJT/ALP
12/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10/11 MJL
12/07/2018
GCSE PE Revision
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 SKS
12/07/2018
Cricket Nets
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10/11/6th Form PDB
12/07/2018
Athletics
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 GEC
12/07/2018
Synchronised Swimming
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
13/07/2018
Swim Squad
7:00 AM 8:00 AM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
16/07/2018
A Level Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH/JJT
16/07/2018
BTEC Sport Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
16/07/2018
Swim Squad
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
16/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 PDB/DLL
16/07/2018
Athletics Squad
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10 GEC/PJN
16/07/2018
GCSE PE Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 ALP/SKS
17/07/2018
Water Polo
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
17/07/2018
Hockey Goalkeepers
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS
17/07/2018
BTEC Sport Support
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10 GEC
17/07/2018
Cricket Nets
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 JJT/PDB
17/07/2018
Girls Football
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 DJH/ALP
17/07/2018
Tennis
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 MJL
17/07/2018
Duke of Edinburgh
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form ALP
19/07/2018
Girls Tennis v Burton Borough (A) Regional Final Leave 12-20pm Return 3-15pm
1:00 PM 2:45 PM 9/10 ALP
20/07/2018
Swim Squad
7:00 AM 8:00 AM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
26/07/2018
Athletics
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 7 GEC


[Download as Word Document]

Click here to download an iCalendar format version of the next 3 months of fixtures. This can also be used as a subscription by copying the link (http://ttsonline.net/RSS/fixturecalendar.aspx) into Google Calendar, Outlook or a mobile phone. For mobile phones please check the instructions for your particular handset.